Stævne:


År:

Resultater: CWC 2018


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
03-02-2018 B-DM 2018
20-01-2018 CWC 2018
20-01-2018 CWC junior 2018
20-01-2018 CWC ungdom 2018
06-01-2018 Ladies open 2018
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Armands Mezinskis Andre1882,30131131131131160170173170301363,00
2 Omed Alam Ålholm IF1875,60120125128128148153158158286360,55
3 Bahador Maleki Ålholm IF27104,2014015001501681720172322351,89
4 Tobias Spedtsberg Knudsen IK 992684,80127131135135155160165160295350,64
5 Mikkel Andersen AK. Viking29107,20132137142142160165170170312337,77
6 Sebastian Robert Skærlund AK. Atlas2276,90111111116111143148152148259323,50
7 Mathias Strøm IK 992769,00108108114108125130135135243323,01
8 Max Männecke Brandenburg2384,70105110115110135140145145255303,27
9 Jonathan Sand Groves IK 992491,10115120120115130135140135250287,69
10 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK.2091,9095100105100111116120120220252,23
11 Kasper Skovmann Jacobsen IK 992795,0088919391116119123119210237,49
12 Simon Hoeg AK. Viking3298,6088939393113118122118211235,20
1 Daniela Ivanova Andre1553,307073767685909393169247,48
2 Cecilie Sølvsten Aaes Napoleon Complex Barbell Club2758,006770727288929393165227,90
3 Julie Hougård Nielsen Løfteriet Vægtløftning2667,507781848490949797181227,86
4 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK. Atlas2357,306771747180838484155215,83
5 Mille Celine Søgaard IK 992357,506063666681848684150208,38
6 Kiki Andersen Napoleon Complex Barbell Club2463,106569727278828585157205,57
7 Mita Overvliet Andre3975,407073767390909393166197,24
8 Emilie Birk Thode AK. Viking2164,505762656278838383145187,38
9 Katia Thanild IK 992554,604549494975788181130187,13
10 Louise Merwald Poulsen IK 993362,305558616161657070131172,86
11 Margaret Kenzie Zimmer Napoleon Complex Barbell Club2764,405659616166697070131169,44
12 Gudrun Holm Jacobsen AK. Viking2568,005757605775787875132165,49
13 Nanna Lønstrup Vigild AK. Atlas2370,507373740000000,00
14 Amanda Winther Manfeld Simonsen Bagsværd VK.2664,9077778077000000,00
15 Linda Tham Andre3253,4065656508084848000,00