Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Ålholm cup 2017


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
09-09-2017 Ålholm cup 2017
02-09-2017 Nordiske mesterskaber 2017
26-08-2017 Øst begynder 2017
26-08-2017 Vest begynder 2017
20-08-2017 Universaden 2017
12-08-2017 AAK klubmesterskaber
11-08-2017 EM masters 2017
01-07-2017 La coruna
19-06-2017 VM junior 2017
10-06-2017 DM 5-kamp 2017
09-06-2017 Women grand prix, Stuttgart
20-05-2017 DM masters øst-vest 2017
06-05-2017 DM hold 2017
04-05-2017 IK 99 diplomstævne maj 2017
29-04-2017 AK Thors åbne klubmesterskab 2017
22-04-2017 VM Masters 2017
16-04-2017 AK Atlas påskelejr 2017
03-04-2017 EM senior 2017
01-04-2017 DM junior 2017
25-03-2017 Vest ungdom-junior 2017
25-03-2017 Øst junior 2017
25-03-2017 Øst ungdom 2017
04-03-2017 DM ungdom 2017
25-02-2017 DM senior 2017
04-02-2017 B-DM 2017
20-01-2017 CWC 2017
07-01-2017 Ladies open 2017
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-35
1 Alfred Høj AK. Viking826,30141516161618191834110,27
2 Malthe Kairies Ålholm IF828,2010121512141617162883,42
-40
1 Micklas Grandorf Hansen IK 991239,60343638364144454480165,00
2 Oliver Ege Hedman Ålholm IF1239,50222425242528303054111,65
-50
1 Arvid Isaksson Landskrona Atletklubb1346,80222430243235404064113,23
-56
1 Mangkon Phromsuri Larsen AK. Viking1250,30323538384346494987144,88
2 Sillas Findahl Lycik AK. Viking1454,5025272927273030305789,09
3 Silas Hansen AK. Viking954,8021232523252931295280,94
-69
1 Buster Thorsen AK. Jyden1868,20757881789598101101179239,65
2 Esben Helmø-Larsen Bagsværd VK.1464,307070777786909595172239,07
3 Alvin Broman Landskrona Atletklubb1467,807075808090959590170228,43
4 Bastian Trudslev AK. Jyden1666,906771737380838686159215,44
5 Eric Svensson Trelleborgs ABK1368,905055606060657070130172,96
6 Adam Muratov Ålholm IF1462,904750525053565653103145,27
-77
1 Oskar Toldam Schneider Roskilde AK.1975,1090959595115115120115210265,71
2 Marcus Paulson Trelleborgs ABK1770,006872757285909595167220,06
-85
1 Omed Alam Ålholm IF1877,50113117121121140148155155276343,30
2 Gabriel Johannesson Landskrona Atletklubb1682,505255606066717575135162,61
-94
1 Ole Thomsen Bagsværd VK.2093,50110115120115138145150145260295,95
2 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK.2089,007580858595100105105190220,88
3 Anders Warberg AK. Viking1689,807075787590949690165191,06
4 Leo Albin Landskrona Atletklubb1788,405562707070809090160186,56
5 Melker Håkansson Landskrona Atletklubb1788,0025293232283235356778,28
-105
1 Lucas Olesen AK. Gotha1795,407479817993939393172194,19
-35
1 Emily Lykke AK. Viking1033,60182022202729322949107,57
2 Leyla Muratov Ålholm IF928,2014161816171921213798,39
3 Tiana Nihøj Stockford AK. Viking834,4012141616161819163268,57
4 Elisa Donnerhag Landskrona Atletklubb1031,0011131613141721173071,74
5 Marika Achen AK. Viking1034,4011121412141618162860,00
6 Olivia Achen AK. Viking1231,9011121412141616162864,92
7 Tyra Broman Landskrona Atletklubb933,1012121212121314142657,98
8 Elsa Isaksson Landskrona Atletklubb822,307911991113132278,15
-48
1 Hanna Brodin Landskrona Atletklubb1347,00353840354851535186138,63
2 Luna Ohm Lydestad IK 991245,50353840404245484585140,70
-53
1 Siff Wibling AK. Viking1452,304648504853555757105155,89
2 Samia Danris AK. Viking1550,10353739394547494786131,86
3 Maya Bølling Bagsværd VK.1453,00283032323840424274108,81
-58
1 Jasmin Agertoft Bagsværd VK.1557,404245484853575957105146,04
2 Ida Edvardsson Trelleborgs ABK1455,404245484552555858103146,77
-63
1 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK. Viking1761,806063666670747777143189,64
-69
1 Jessie Sarah Larsen Ålholm IF1864,806366686880838383151194,60