Stævne:


År:

Resultater: CWC senior 2020


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
18-01-2020 CWC senior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC junior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC ungdom 2020
04-01-2020 Ladies open masters
04-01-2020 Ladies open ungdom
04-01-2020 Ladies open
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Tim Kring IK 992973,00135139141139165170170165304390,85
2 Tobias Spedtsberg IK 992892,00130135139139160167167167306350,66
3 Simon Darville Bagsværd VK2697,40125132140140155165175165305341,57
4 Ole Lykke Thomsen Bagsværd VK22101,70127134135135160160167160295325,12
5 Magnus Roed Ostermann IK 992177,90110115120115135140145145260322,51
6 Sebastian Robert Skærlund IK 992480,80110115115110140145150145255310,37
7 Peter Lynge Klub 1002788,20112115120120138143147143263306,98
8 Marco Pedersen IK 992074,80102106110106128133136133239303,08
9 Mick Thimes Kristiansen AK Jyden29105,10110116120116146152155146262285,49
10 Buster Thorsen AK Jyden2075,6091969996120126130126222279,87
11 Kris Suckow-Breum AK Atlas2480,9095100105105110120130120225273,68
12 Martin Minkwitz IK 9927112,60115115122115133133140140255271,94
13 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2296,90105105112112127127137127239268,19
14 Andreas Broman-Alsvold Trelleborgs ABK40105,5080859090120120130120210228,54
15 Tomas Holm Pilsborg Alfa Omega4689,7078838787105110115110197228,22
16 Trung-Tin Pham Trelleborgs ABK20116,8080858585100110115110195205,85
17 Emil Kurti Andre25115,30125130135130165167167000,00
18 Esben Bragason IK 992492,40108113113108000000,00
19 Anders Holm-Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2788,700000000000,00
1 Amanda Nowakowska Poulsen IK 992763,408285888898103106103191249,37
2 Line Ravn Gude Århus Atlet Klub2169,3080838484100105110105189234,51
3 Laura Vest Tolstrup Århus Atlet Klub2270,507983868398102106106189232,36
4 Nanna Lønstrup Vigild AK Atlas2570,7075798279939710197176216,05
5 Kiki Andersen IK 992663,507272767687899189165215,22
6 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK2672,607477808088929595175211,89
7 Amanda Winther Manfeld Simonsen Bagsværd VK2863,607070707085899292162211,11
8 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK Viking2068,607881838185889088169210,86
9 Maya Marquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2273,107983847990949590169203,91
10 Clara Borch-Jacobsen IK 992176,306771737377818383156184,31
11 Jannie Holm Nielsen Dannebrog lifters3293,50747778749510010095169183,80
12 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3592,407275787589939793168183,46
13 Daniela Nicole Sørensen IK 992763,006064676475808275139182,17
14 Nicoline Josephine Bach Århus Atlet Klub2578,306568726882868888156182,09
15 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen IK 994158,205354565466697269123169,51
16 Line Bornemann IK 994561,20353737354649514984112,08