Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM senior 2020


Vis løftere
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
14-11-2020 DM senior 2020
24-10-2020 DM junior 2020
20-09-2020 Øst senior 2020
20-09-2020 Øst masters 2020
20-09-2020 Vest Senior 2020
20-09-2020 Vest master 2020
20-09-2020 Vest ungdom 2020
20-09-2020 Vest junior 2020
19-09-2020 Øst ungdom 2020
19-09-2020 Øst junior 2020
05-09-2020 B øst 2020
05-09-2020 B vest 2020
29-08-2020 Diplomstævne IK99
01-08-2020 Rust cup 2020
18-07-2020 AK Jydens klubmesterskaber 2020
07-03-2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020 masters
07-03-2020 Gladsaxe Crossfit club open 2020
29-02-2020 U17 DM 2020
29-02-2020 U15 DM 2020
28-02-2020 Malta 2020 international open
15-02-2020 DM masters 2020
01-02-2020 B-DM 2020
27-01-2020 Roma world cup 2020
26-01-2020 Reykjavik International Games 2020
18-01-2020 CWC junior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC senior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC ungdom 2020
04-01-2020 Ladies open masters
04-01-2020 Ladies open ungdom
04-01-2020 Ladies open
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-61
1 Alexander Nyberg Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning1559,407074767691959895171250,88
2 Kasper Lund Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning1659,405558606070737575135198,06
-67
1 Jack Xu Bagsværd VK2967,0085899389114119123123212286,98
2 Micklas Grandorf Hansen IK 991565,407679818195100103100181248,82
3 Jesper Nordentoft Jespersen Aalborg VLF3265,7077777777959595000,00
-73
1 Nicky Chengde ye AK Viking1868,8070707575100100105105180239,69
-81
1 Tim Kring IK 993076,801201251301251501600160285356,22
2 Martin Phuc Tran Sportshøjskolen2580,70112116121121135140141141262319,09
3 Marco Pedersen IK 992178,00110114117110133137141141251311,14
4 Lasse Sonn Brauner AK Atlas2679,50103108114114125130133130244299,46
-89
1 Omed Alam Sportshøjskolen2184,00143147151147170176181176323385,66
2 Rasmus Bruun Knudsen AK Heros2386,50110115120120135140141135255300,29
3 Sebastian Agersø Bagsværd VK2387,60105111115115129135140140255298,56
-96
1 Tobias Spedtsberg IK 992893,00133137141137160160170170307350,22
2 Esben Bragason IK 992595,00115119119119138142147142261295,17
3 Mathias Constantin Lindhardt AK Atlas2694,60120120134120130139146139259293,41
4 Andreas Panayotis Århus Atlet Klub2095,70105110116110135140145145255287,54
5 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2395,10108108110110132135140135245276,96
-102
1 Jacob Panayotis Diakovasilis Århus Atlet Klub24101,80130137143143170171181171314345,94
2 Ole Lykke Thomsen Bagsværd VK2397,40115115121121148153153148269301,25
3 Morten Trolle Ahrenkiel AK Gotha4398,50110120122120135145147145265295,51
-109
1 Johannes Birk Poulsen Århus Atlet Klub22108,20123128133133160161167161294317,34
2 Natthawut Buasai Mikkelsen Bagsværd VK20105,60115123123123140148152140263286,13
3 Bora Batur Ålholm IF21103,70105109113109122128131122231252,86
109+
1 Thomas Kronborg Sportshøjskolen31115,00142147150147170177177170317336,05
2 Martin Minkwitz IK 9927117,40121126126121150151160160281296,24
3 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK Atlas38126,60110116121121140146152146267276,47
udenfor konkurrence
1 Mathias Klitskov Sportshøjskolen27102,60113117120120130135138130250274,67
-55
1 Katrine Bruhn AK Atlas2854,0074747774929510095169245,18
2 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK Atlas2653,107375807585909393168246,69
3 Luna Ohm Lydestad IK 991653,605962635972757772131191,06
4 Simone von Linstow Ålholm IF2653,005555595965697369128188,21
-59
1 Amalie Løvind Ålholm IF2659,0075757875909610196171233,55
2 Natascha Toft Simonsen Bagsværd VK2758,606063656578818178143196,18
3 Pia Melin Mortensen Ålholm IF3358,605353575363666866119163,26
4 Siff Wibling AK Viking1758,106366686875750000,00
-64
1 Amanda Novakowska Poulsen IK 992762,80808385851001020102187245,56
2 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992660,90767979799797101101180240,90
3 Helena Rønnebæk IK 992463,007074787890949894172225,42
4 Jasmin Agertoft Bagsværd VK1963,406669717179848884155202,37
5 Emilia Wodzka Bagsværd VK2663,106771716781848481148193,78
6 Majbrit Reinheim Petersen AK Atlas2363,706063666375808080143186,17
8 Nana Juel Ibsen IK 992462,3065656508083858000,00
7 Kiki Andersen IK 992763,0077787808991949400,00
-71
1 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK2670,907883868393979797180220,63
2 Nanna Lønstrup Vigild AK Atlas2570,907074797490959795169207,15
3 Lærke Busk Christensen AK Heros2468,806165656578818484149185,61
4 Amalie Breiner Nielsen IK 992665,406063656377808480143183,30
5 Daniela Nicole Sørensen IK 992866,4060656560757577000,00
-76
1 Clara Jul Andreasen IK 992374,9085899289102105107105194231,26
2 Maiken Buch Christensen Sportshøjskolen2273,4082828282103103108103185222,76
3 Clara Borch-Jacobsen IK 992275,106771727275788181153182,15
-81
1 Veronika Storm AK Atlas2280,90727578789498102102180207,05
-87
1 Anne Sofie Vejsgaard Jensen Hobro SVF2285,708287908795101106101188211,12
87+
1 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3491,5085909595105110115115210230,11
2 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3692,407174777491949794168183,46
udenfor konkurrence
1 Marie Ravn Pedersen Sportshøjskolen2069,705862656577818381146180,59
2 Ida Vinkel Averhoff Sportshøjskolen2169,405763666372768181144178,53
3 Anne Sofie Skjellerup Sportshøjskolen2072,305862676275808282144174,72