Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM masters 2017


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
18-11-2017 DM masters 2017
04-11-2017 Øst Senior 2017
04-11-2017 Vest senior 2017
28-10-2017 NM Ungdom 2017
28-10-2017 NM Junior 2017
15-10-2017 EM junior 2017
15-10-2017 U23 EM 2017
07-10-2017 Aalborg cup 2017
09-09-2017 Ålholm cup 2017
02-09-2017 Nordiske mesterskaber 2017
26-08-2017 Øst begynder 2017
26-08-2017 Vest begynder 2017
20-08-2017 Universaden 2017
12-08-2017 AAK klubmesterskaber
11-08-2017 EM masters 2017
01-07-2017 La coruna
19-06-2017 VM junior 2017
10-06-2017 DM 5-kamp 2017
09-06-2017 Women grand prix, Stuttgart
20-05-2017 DM masters øst-vest 2017
06-05-2017 DM hold 2017
04-05-2017 IK 99 diplomstævne maj 2017
29-04-2017 AK Thors åbne klubmesterskab 2017
22-04-2017 VM Masters 2017
16-04-2017 AK Atlas påskelejr 2017
03-04-2017 EM senior 2017
01-04-2017 DM junior 2017
25-03-2017 Vest ungdom-junior 2017
25-03-2017 Øst junior 2017
25-03-2017 Øst ungdom 2017
04-03-2017 DM ungdom 2017
25-02-2017 DM senior 2017
04-02-2017 B-DM 2017
20-01-2017 CWC 2017
07-01-2017 Ladies open 2017
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalMasters-sinclair
35-39
1 Jacob Jensen VK. 4939110,809095100100128136147147247296,96
2 Eustace Fernando AK. Jyden3569,6081858585105110115110195276,42
3 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK. Atlas35123,80105109109109130137143137246274,41
40-44
1 Daniel Dokkedal VK. 494289,8095100100100115121130121221297,36
2 Ioan Lazar AK. Gotha4288,8087929696110115122122218294,78
3 Allan Flittner HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft4185,0075859090100110118118208283,75
4 Henrik Eriksen VK. 494473,907076808095102107102182276,29
5 Per Stokholm Nielsen AK. Thor42102,0088929592110115115115207264,82
6 Tobias Dige Heiberg AK. Atlas41101,407080858590105110110195247,20
7 Timur Muratov Ålholm IF4284,507075767080859090160221,36
45-49
1 Esben Madsen AK. Dan4976,7070758080909510095175276,46
55-59
1 Hans Jørgensen Ålholm IF5778,3085859085110115115110195346,65
2 Georg Olesen AK. Jyden5692,008091091951000100191314,53
4 Bjørn Nielsen Roskilde AK.5894,806065707070778282152251,54
3 Henrik Høst Ålholm IF5680,906164666472757878142248,21
5 Timo Sirkka AK. Heros5674,205056605665707575131235,45
60-64
1 Keld Petersen AK. Teutonia6376,804050555550606565120239,68
65-69
1 Preben Krebs AK. Jyden66103,90757580801001050105185343,83
2 Erik Lennett Ringsted IF.6875,405055575770757777134300,97
70-74
1 Erling Johansen Bagsværd VK.7381,805565706575859285150363,63
35-39
1 Anja Bærentsen AK. Jyden3858,104548505055596262112171,36
2 Ramona Wolther VK. Herkules38114,704747505065697575125142,72
40-44
1 Karina Fuhr Harskov AK. Jyden4270,605963656370747674137195,56
2 Rikke Jakobsen Ålholm IF4353,90353840405962635999169,13
45-49
1 Maya Schrøder Ringsted IF.4668,505053555560646666121184,03
2 Trine Daarbak Trudslev AK. Jyden4656,20353939354346494984144,35
3 Pouline Gringer Ringsted IF.4680,10384143434852555598137,90
4 Sofia Denoux Maahr Hansen AK. Viking4774,20303335353638404075110,75
50-54
1 Birgitte Bundgaard Ålholm IF5153,604952524960606262111209,97
2 Mariann Nash AK. Jyden5157,20252831313841444475135,61
55-59
1 Amanda Obel Rosendahl AK. Viking5561,60333537355053545489163,79
60-64
1 Marga Jørgensen Ringsted IF.6253,60353840404550525292210,39
2 Lene Dorit Larsen Ringsted IF.6262,80293032324143454375154,42