Stævne:


År:

Resultater: Ladies open 2018


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
06-01-2018 Ladies open 2018
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
-48
1 Luna Ohm Lydestad IK 991346,50384143414851534889144,71
2 Emily Lykke AK. Viking1033,90212122212828303051110,94
3 Leyla Muratov Ålholm IF930,3014161717182022223995,63
-53
1 Serap Tamer AK. Atlas2751,204548504860636360108162,89
2 Maya Bjørnvik Bagsværd VK.1452,10323537374245474582122,09
-58
1 Camilla Hove Sørensen AK. Atlas2057,905358616173788078139192,21
2 Katia Thanild IK 992555,405050535073778080130185,24
3 Jasmin Agertoft Bagsværd VK.1657,605053555565697065120166,51
4 Siff Wibling AK. Viking1453,505153535361636363116169,41
5 Maja Fjeldsøe Tønnesen Århus Atlet Klub2653,604750515158606260111161,89
6 Natascha Toft Simonsen Athlete Nation2454,503545505050586158108155,66
-63
1 Amanda Nowakowska Poulsen AK. Atlas2561,00727777779297100100177236,64
2 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK. Viking1862,706871737378818381154202,42
3 Elisa Kofoed Mogensen Århus Atlet Klub3261,904952545469727472126166,93
4 Lenny Crisostomo Thusholt VK. Kono2960,505252525261646864116155,90
5 Sabine Devantier Christensen Århus Atlet Klub2662,704245484858626565113148,53
6 Emilie Schmidt-Lund IK 991460,404346484853565656104139,92
7 Sofie Julie Ankerstjerne AK. Gotha2159,80393941394952535392124,56
-69
1 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK.2469,007780828289939593175217,65
2 Nanna Lønstrup Vigild AK. Atlas2368,307373777785889088165206,36
3 Emilie Birk Thode AK. Viking2164,605558606077808383143184,62
4 Maja Maquard Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub2067,705763686373778077140175,96
5 Cæcilie Vestergaard AK. Jyden2868,105053535360646960113141,56
6 Louise Gunni Kolmos AK. Atlas2563,904246464658616561107139,04
7 Louise Cloos Toftdal AK. Atlas4166,104343464655606560106135,04
8 Signe Goberg Løfteriet Vægtløftning2068,20333538384345484886107,65
9 Emilie Stoltenberg Pedersen Sportshøjskolen2068,00343538354447504782102,81
-75
1 Sofie Dehli Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning2272,407272757587919595170206,12
2 Pernille Kold Munch Athlete Nation2771,406265696980858585154188,07
3 Mette Rasmussen Århus Crossfit Vægtløftning2670,705560656570758075140171,86
4 Lærke Sofie Glamann AK. Jyden2873,305759606073777777137165,07
5 Signe Løgstrup Nordahl Jensen Århus Atlet Klub2772,505457585462656865119144,19
6 Elsa Jacobsen AK. Atlas1872,404549544955606363112135,80
7 Maddalena Tovazzi AK. Atlas2970,804548504855596055103126,35
8 Tine Rindholm Bagsværd VK.3973,00374043435457057100120,74
9 Mette Frammer Kristensen Løfteriet Vægtløftning3771,60333638384346474785103,65
10 Julie Wensien Andersen Løfteriet Vægtløftning2474,105151545160600000,00
-90
1 Anne Holm Jensen AK. Jyden2589,306366686877808383151166,92
2 jenny Poulsen Bagsværd VK.2677,006064676475798282146171,75
3 Lotte Schødt Jeppesen Løfteriet Vægtløftning1975,505558616170747676137162,68
4 Nana Olejank Hansen Løfteriet Vægtløftning3577,405052535065687168118138,47
5 Henriette Davidsen Bagsværd VK.5087,104649524956596262111123,86
6 Nadia Panduro Rasmussen Løfteriet Vægtløftning3077,804245504552566060105122,92