Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM masters 2020


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
15-02-2020 DM masters 2020
01-02-2020 B-DM 2020
27-01-2020 Roma world cup 2020
26-01-2020 Reykjavik International Games 2020
18-01-2020 CWC senior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC junior 2020
18-01-2020 CWC ungdom 2020
04-01-2020 Ladies open masters
04-01-2020 Ladies open ungdom
04-01-2020 Ladies open
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalMasters-sinclair
35-39 år
1 Frederik Jakobsen Århus Atlet Klub3480,3096100105105122128135128233304,97
2 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK Atlas38127,40105110115115135140147147262300,46
3 Morten Salling Gudnitz Ålholm IF3796,6096105115105120130135130235292,80
4 Mads Tarp Ålholm IF3581,3090959595105110110105200262,81
5 René Schultz Madsen Løfteriet Vægtløftning3788,6075808585100106106106191246,73
6 Svend Pedersen Ålholm IF3572,905055606060677070130181,15
7 Christian Gjermstad AK Viking3783,9076767608691959100,00
40-44 år
1 Morten Trolle Ahrenkiel AK Gotha42100,00115121121115135141145141256333,83
2 Jacob Jensen VK 4941116,608995100100125133140140240294,53
3 Tobias Dige Heiberg AK Atlas43104,307077827790979797174226,02
4 Morten Enevoldsen Bagsværd VK4379,506367716770747878145211,59
45-49 år
1 Daniel Dokkedal VK 494487,6092100103100110120126120220309,87
2 Ioan Lazar AK Gotha4491,4088929595111115118118213294,46
3 Henrik Eriksen VK Kono4676,107580818095100100100180278,78
4 Luis Peluffo Gladsaxe Crossfit46106,1085889090105109111109199266,53
5 Morten Winston Bligaard Aalborg VLF45101,2082828882100105111111193259,53
6 Thomas Prehn Alfa Omega45103,6085868686102105105105191254,73
7 Henrik Schmidt-Lund Alfa Omega4687,4075808480929610196176254,34
8 Mikkel Vesterdal Poulsen Bagsværd VK4595,7075808580100100100000,00
50-54 år
1 Henrik Lerche Svendborg Atlet Club5171,707075757590959595170290,64
2 Esben Madsen AK Dan5172,607073737391949894167283,45
3 Peter Banke VK 495190,307981888195100110100181271,18
4 Alex Nielsen Ålholm IF4994,307378808093939893173250,98
5 Kent Rømer Ålholm IF5181,006067747475909075149238,37
6 Claus Kappel VK 495385,906060706072778277137220,28
7 Michael Olesen Svendborg Atlet Club5181,105053555565657070125199,85
55-59 år
1 Thomas Sandager HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft5795,1075818585100108111111196323,94
60-64 år
1 Georg Olesen AK Jyden59102,3075818585100108110110195324,71
2 Bjørn Nielsen Roskilde AK6193,306267726765727878145254,56
3 Henrik Høst Ålholm IF5980,905862656268737676138254,14
4 Hans Henrik Jensen AK Gotha5971,304045454545505555100197,33
5 Poul Knudsgaard Aalborg VLF6087,9048484805558585500,00
6 Peter Petersen HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft6199,1080858580909090000,00
70-74 år
1 Erik Lennett Ringsted IF7077,005055575770757878135321,84
75-79 år
1 Erling Johansen HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft7580,805156606071767671131347,76
2 Rene Hansen AK Viking7589,105454545459616361115291,43
80-84 år
1 Preben Bejlegård Petersen Ringsted IF8089,004346494656606660106320,03
35-39 år
1 Stine Vangkilde Hobro SVF3469,405559636378828686149198,03
2 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3591,907174767689898989165195,50
3 Natasha Cassone IK 993662,605154575768727373130187,46
4 Elisa Kofod Mogensen Århus Atlet Klub3461,105355565371747676129184,69
5 Tina Jensen IK 993654,10485151486265062110174,68
6 Birthe Carstensen VK 493771,305256565663687368124168,07
7 Signe Judithe Weis Alfa Omega3574,804951535358626562115147,06
8 Diana Regitze Kjærulff Dannebrog lifters38123,204952524965707265114130,05
9 Tanja Spring Ehlers Bagsværd VK3878,70404343434953565699129,36
10 Natasja Spring Ehlers Bagsværd VK3884,30384141414648525293117,96
40-44 år
1 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen IK 994158,205355575567676767122195,37
2 Stine Moltzen Hobro SVF3966,104550555076818585135195,20
3 Louise Cloos Toftdal AK Atlas4363,005053535060656767117182,32
4 Tina Facius Århus Atlet Klub3973,805760606063666966126171,73
5 Laura Muratov Ålholm IF4158,803841444449545757101160,65
6 Louise Gjelstrup IK 994275,504750505059596262112156,40
45-49 år
1 Rikke Jakobsen Ålholm IF4555,304949545460636565119206,79
2 Karina Fuhr AK Jyden4469,806262656271717474136202,21
3 Maya Schrøder Ringsted IF4871,405053535360636565118182,01
4 Kamma Kock AK Atlas4457,50333638384245494987145,39
5 Line Bornemann IK 994561,10333638384648484886139,90
6 Ann Frank Andresen Alfa Omega4672,60323436344648504882122,41
7 Kristina Vincent Gladsaxe Crossfit4559,80252730303538404070115,44
8 Anne Weinreich Bagsværd VK4882,40323536323739413971102,34
50-54 år
1 Mette Brynjolf Jepsen Gladsaxe Crossfit4963,405459625968727676135225,42
2 Henriette Davidsen Gladsaxe Crossfit5287,00444444445456565498146,38
3 Kira Gall Henriksen AK Viking4975,40373939395357575392139,82
4 Lis Glasdam Jensen Alfa Omega5167,40293234343740404074122,70
5 Vinni Smith Dinesen Roskilde AK5375,00333535334040454073118,35
65-69 år
1 Marga Jørgensen Ringsted IF6451,70353840384446484886214,14
2 Lene Dorit Larsen Ringsted IF6564,00272829293839404069148,97