Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM 5 kamp 2019


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
15-06-2019 DM 5 kamp 2019
04-06-2019 VM junior 2019
01-06-2019 Landesmeisterschaften 2019 Neumünster
18-05-2019 DM hold 2019
27-04-2019 AK Thors 125 års jubilæumsstævne
20-04-2019 Påske cup 2019
13-04-2019 Munster open 2019
06-04-2019 DM Junior 2019
06-04-2019 EM senior 2019
24-03-2019 Masters kvalifikationsstævne 2019
09-03-2019 DM senior 2019
07-03-2019 16 International women grand prix 2019
23-02-2019 DM ungdom 2019
16-02-2019 DM masters 2019
02-02-2019 B-DM 2019
19-01-2019 CWC 2019
05-01-2019 Ladies open 2019
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Sebastian Robert Skærlund IK 992480,90106112118112140146152146258313,82
2 Mikkel Dinsen-Hansen VK 492286,80105114117117125125130125242284,53
3 Natthawut Buasai Mikkelsen Bagsværd VK1996,20105110115110125132140140250281,33
4 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK2295,50107113117113130135135135248279,88
5 Glen Poulsen AK Atlas3076,1094949898118123123123221277,61
6 Esben Bragason IK 992394,50101106111111125130135130241273,13
7 Morten Salling Gudnitz Ålholm IF3698,70931011051051201310131236262,97
8 Anders Grau Fighters2593,9093100105105120126130126231262,48
9 Emmanuel Baime AK Viking2988,2085859090110115115115205239,28
10 Kasper Skovmann Jacobsen AK Thor2992,60909095901101150115205234,28
11 Mads Thomasen Løfteriet Vægtløftning2598,8085899393102110114110203226,11
12 Bora Batur Ålholm IF1991,208590949495100103100194223,14
13 Nikolaj Madsen VK 492784,507580838397103103103186221,45
14 Theodor Gilhøj Bagsværd VK1975,0070758080859310093173219,06
15 Adam Muratov Ålholm IF1577,2075808580909510090170211,89
16 Frederik Stein Ringsted IF1566,4065707670850085155211,02
17 Micklas Grandorf Hansen IK 991457,406265656270747874136204,50
18 Jakob Bergstedt VK 491774,506068726878869090158200,81
19 Christian Gjermstad AK Viking3685,207474787487929595169200,43
20 Henrik Schmidt-Lund IK 994587,007275807588929595170199,66
21 Alex Nielsen Ålholm IF4894,106870757085898985155175,97
22 William Kofoed Fich-Olsen AK Dan1667,905055555570757575130174,52
23 Anders Munch Bagsværd VK3998,106570757075818484154171,99
24 Henrik Høst Ålholm IF5880,005861636370737474137167,60
25 Oliver Ege Hedman Ålholm IF1452,904044464650556055101161,55
26 Luka Tiago Jensen IK 991339,50323537354043464378161,27
27 Gustav Bendix Beiter IK 9916104,005558585874788181139152,00
28 Alfred Høj AK Viking1030,70202223232628292952140,31
29 Rene Hansen AK Viking7590,605556575760636464121139,57
30 Christian Jensen VK 491339,00161922222530333355115,14
31 David Styrmisson VK 491341,90172024242530343458113,35
32 Mathias Peter Damm Ålholm IF1347,70242730302730333363109,66
33 Mathias Beerg-Olsen Ålholm IF1354,00242730303033363666103,89
34 Einar Tatarnikov VK 491042,40191922222327313153102,44
35 Silas Hansen AK Viking1159,4030303230383840386899,76
36 Malthe Kairies Ålholm IF1034,6015171917202222223992,26
37 Jonatan Frost AK Viking1145,0014141616171819183462,26
38 Liam Holm Løfteriet Vægtløftning2388,8068686806569736900,00
1 Louise Vennekilde AK Atlas3388,1088929692112117122117209232,20
2 Mille Celina Søgaard IK 992562,707275777790949894171224,76
3 Nanna Lønstrup Vigild AK Atlas2470,30737679799396100100179220,40
4 Mette Fasmila Pedersen Bagsværd VK2570,007781838189939595176217,20
5 Amanda Winther Manfeld Simonsen Bagsværd VK2766,206871747485899393167212,57
6 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK Viking1969,207578808080838686166206,13
7 Siff Wibling AK Viking1657,306363656573778077142197,73
8 Jasmin Agertoft Bagsværd VK1763,606064656578828582147191,56
9 Luna Ohm Lydestad IK 991452,405255575563677067122180,88
10 Simone von Linstow Ålholm IF2553,704952555559626464119173,33
11 Nana Juel Ibsen IK 992365,705356595673767979135172,59
12 Anne Lauritsen IK 993069,305055575769737573130161,30
13 Emilie Schmidt-Lund IK 991667,005353575760636666123155,49
14 Samia Danris AK Viking1752,204548504850545854102151,65
15 Nicoline Madsen AK Atlas2174,605658606065656565125149,30
16 Maya Bjørnvik Bagsværd VK1657,804243474752566060107148,13
17 Sandra Borgensgaard Johansen IK 992470,204851545455596363117144,17
18 Leyla Muratov Ålholm IF1135,10272931313436383667140,68
19 Charlotte Lykke Nielsen AK Viking3770,705356565360646560113138,72
20 Ronja Leutert AK Viking1567,404042454555586262107134,81
21 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK1243,20293234323740424274127,98
22 Tilde Hansen IK 991135,60222426243335373559122,14
23 Amanda Obel Rosendahl AK Viking5762,70363840384851545189116,98
24 Sophia Lidlgruber Agertoft Bagsværd VK1349,20292932323841434375116,60
25 Elin Fransen Nilson AK Viking928,40171819192021222241108,15
26 Alberte Sagmann Schmidt AK Viking927,20141516162021222238105,40
27 Tiana Nihøj Stockford AK Viking1045,90252729293234363463103,53
28 Vigga Klitgaard IK 99935,00202223222325262648101,08
29 Frida F. Tolba AK Viking1233,60171820202526262646100,99
30 Line Bornemann IK 994566,4031333533454848457899,11
31 Emma Victoria Brøchner AK Viking1351,7026282828343638386698,83
32 Selma O Steenberg AK Viking1237,9019222219262830304995,44
33 Frida Styrk IK 991353,0028303130313333336392,63
34 Frida Viola Brøchner AK Viking934,2017181918222224244290,54
35 Alma W. Slotsaa AK Viking1141,7020202121293033295089,19
36 Maya S Taylor AK Viking1145,2020222422272931315388,21
37 Sydney B. Danielsen AK Viking1251,1021222424293032325684,59
38 Silje Styrk IK 991561,7025272929323537326180,98
39 Celina K. Thorsen AK Viking1251,2018202222242728285075,41
40 Dicte Aviaaja Bech IK 99927,0010111212121313132569,95
41 Louise Bilberg Lund AK Viking940,5016171818182020203869,59