Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM 5-kamp


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
09-06-2018 DM 5-kamp
26-05-2018 DM hold 2018
05-05-2018 Sportshøjskolens doplomstævne maj 2018
28-04-2018 AK Thors åbne klubmesterskaber 2018
28-04-2018 AK Atlas jubilæumsstævne
26-03-2018 EM senior 2018
10-03-2018 DM senior 2018
25-02-2018 Ålholm Diplomstævne februar 2018
24-02-2018 DM masters 2018
24-02-2018 DM ungdom 2018
24-02-2018 DM Junior 2018
18-02-2018 AK Jydens træningsstævne Februar 2018
03-02-2018 B-DM 2018
20-01-2018 CWC junior 2018
20-01-2018 CWC ungdom 2018
20-01-2018 CWC 2018
06-01-2018 Ladies open 2018
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalpoints
1 Omed Alam Ålholm IF1977,401151211251251451500150275342,29
2 Mikkel Andersen AK. Viking29107,80132137142142163168173168310335,01
3 Christian Holm VK. 491988,90102111120120148148159148268311,71
4 Simon Darville Bagsværd VK.2494,60110120121121130140150150271307,00
5 Mathias Constantin Lindhardt AK. Atlas2494,00121126126121140145145140261296,44
6 Joseph Margaryan AK. Viking1799,80108112116116135140145140256284,08
7 Glen Poulsen AK. Atlas2974,70939710297118122128122219277,93
8 Esben Helmø-Larsen Bagsværd VK.1567,1084889191105110111111202273,19
9 Natthawut Buasai Mikkelsen Bagsværd VK.1894,3011011411811412000120234265,43
10 Arne Skou Pedersen Forum2174,20838690861131170117203258,59
11 David Havmand IK 993472,7080859090100105110110200257,75
12 Gustav Jørgensen Bagsværd VK.2092,6095100105105116120120120225257,14
13 Kasper Skovmann Jacobsen IK 992895,0088929592115118123123215243,15
14 Henrik Baun IK 995375,80788285829494100100182229,11
15 Anders Grau Fighters2496,3083838787112116116112199223,84
16 Peter Banke VK. 494987,0075859585100111115100185217,28
17 Frederik Stein Ringsted IF.1457,805558616165707373134200,48
18 Henrik Schmidt-Lund IK 994482,4073737673909510090163196,46
19 Torben Kibøl IK 994584,406871747182879191162192,99
20 Thomas Prehn IK 9943104,307579797595101105101176192,28
21 Michael Harbo Lassen AK. Viking2893,807578787588919393168190,98
22 Micklas Grandorf Hansen IK 991344,704345474753565653100184,21
23 Christian Gjermstad AK. Viking3283,806568717180858580151180,50
24 Björn Baldursson IK 995082,705560656080859090150180,47
25 Casper Bro Nilsen Forum1677,605555606080858585145180,23
26 Christoffer Kappel VK. 491971,005257636367737673136177,70
27 Bjørn Nielsen Roskilde AK.5994,606570747475828782156176,72
28 Erling Johansen Bagsværd VK.7381,805560656080858580140169,35
29 Johan Torp Jacobsen Bagsværd VK.1674,204852555565707575130165,60
30 Baldur Freyr Finsson Bagsværd VK.1574,204649525265707575127161,78
31 Luka Tiago Jensen IK 991335,10262830283538383866153,79
32 William Kofoed Fich-Olsen AK. Dan1558,404242464255586060102151,47
33 Oliver Ege Hedman Ålholm IF1343,40272931313540414172136,21
34 Rene Hansen AK. Viking7489,105556575659616161117135,95
35 Jonathan Sand Groves Bagsværd VK.2593,501151201211151391391400115130,90
36 Alfred Høj AK. Viking928,20151718182022232341122,15
37 Nicky Brandt Forum1367,10323538354751545489120,37
38 Noah Vincent Bagsværd VK.1468,00374042404346494989119,37
39 Joakim T Andersen AK. Viking1558,00293133333638404073108,94
40 Lucas Hyberfryd Forum1339,00182022222427292749102,58
41 Silas Hansen AK. Viking1060,6023252727333639366391,14
42 Malthe Kairies Ålholm IF931,2012131414151719173182,13
43 Adam Muratov Ålholm IF1466,800000000000,00
1 Amalie Løvind Ålholm IF2456,8072768076929610196172240,93
2 Sandra Høgfeldt Jensen AK. Atlas2457,706972747284868884156216,22
3 Mille Celine Søgaard IK 992457,806367706780848784151209,05
4 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK. Viking1865,007376787680838585161207,11
5 Siff Wibling AK. Viking1553,705658605866696966124180,61
6 Rikke Koreska Andersen AK. Viking2664,205860605870727472130168,46
7 Amanda Winther Manfeld Simonsen Bagsværd VK.2670,405055606065707575135166,10
8 Elisabeth Obara AK. Viking2578,806063656375787979142165,27
9 Luna Ohm Lydestad IK 991348,704444474754576057104162,98
10 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen AK. Atlas4062,904851545460636666120157,42
11 Samia Danris AK. Viking1652,004346484853565856104155,06
12 Emilie Schmidt-Lund IK 991562,505050505060646664114150,14
13 Maya Bjørnvik Bagsværd VK.1552,704144464651545754100147,65
14 Emily Lykke AK. Viking1036,40222426263336363662125,57
15 Amanda Obel Rosendahl AK. Viking5661,50353739374850515188117,05
16 Leyla Muratov Ålholm IF1030,80161819182326272745108,38
17 Kira Gall Henriksen AK. Viking4779,30353740374851545491105,61
18 Tilde Hansen IK 991029,90151516162223252541102,03
19 Emma Victoria Brøchner AK. Viking1145,60222426263133353561100,79
20 Clara Borch-Jacobsen IK 991969,305861610687375757593,06
21 Frida Viola Brøchner AK. Viking829,3015161616171820203691,64
22 Tiana Nihøj Stockford AK. Viking940,3018202220242628264684,62
23 Olivia Achen AK. Viking1335,5016181818202222224083,04
24 Jamilla Klæbel AK. Viking1371,3026283030323434346478,22
25 Ida Caroline Mørck Bagsværd VK.1139,0014161818192123234177,73
26 Malou Gørtler AK. Viking1140,3014161816212123233971,74