Stævne:


År:

Resultater: DM masters 2019


Vis løftere:
Sorter løftere:
Dato 
16-02-2019 DM masters 2019
02-02-2019 B-DM 2019
19-01-2019 CWC 2019
05-01-2019 Ladies open 2019
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalMasters-sinclair
35-39
1 Michael Buth Rasmussen AK Atlas37124,40105110115115135140145145260296,20
2 Morten Salling Gudnitz Andre3697,8094100105100114119129129229277,30
3 Mads Thøgersø HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft34100,809595100100120125130130230269,30
4 Kim Kaldahl CF North Vægtløftning3586,5089939893110116118118211266,36
6 Klaus Halbakken AK Gotha3798,2080869186100106110106192237,71
5 René Schultz Madsen Løfteriet Vægtløftning3691,3070758080100105110110190236,57
40-44
1 Morten Trolle Ahrenkiel AK Gotha4194,60102109114114115126131126240312,39
2 Daniel Dokkedal VK 494388,209595100951151220122217297,86
3 Ioan Lazar AK Gotha4387,5092969898115121121115213293,42
4 Jacob Jensen VK 4940118,5085909595120125136136231275,74
5 Allan Flittner HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft4288,7086868686115115122115201271,93
6 Jeff Henriksen AK Thor4392,6086868686102107107107193259,39
7 Timur Muratov Ålholm IF4380,106367707080848784154223,85
45-49
1 Henrik Eriksen VK Kono4576,107777828297104107104186281,07
2 Morten Winston Bligaard Aalborg VLF44101,0082828585103108112108193253,54
3 Henrik Schmidt-Lund IK 994585,307074777790949797174248,11
4 Luis Peluffo IK 9945107,508080858595100105105190247,23
5 Thomas Prehn IK 9944104,5075808480100105111105185240,15
7 Alex Tue Nielsen Ålholm IF4893,306366696676818686152216,12
6 Kim R Buch IK 994472,705962666270707575137209,93
50-54
1 Peter Banke VK 495086,0076869586101114114101187282,42
2 Scott Graham IK 995287,106770737385909494167257,99
2 Georg Olesen AK Jyden5899,2070768080100105110105185300,81
55-59
1 Thomas Sandager HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft56102,60757582821001090109191296,10
3 Henrik Høst Ålholm IF5879,605961626272757676138247,46
4 Timo Sirkka AK Heros5772,405055565065707474124234,20
5 Hans Henrik Jensen AK Gotha5874,404246494958626258107198,98
60-64
1 Peter Petersen HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft6098,5085909290100100102100190326,49
2 Bjørn Nielsen Roskilde AK6096,606368717166717575146248,34
3 Per Hansen VK 4961101,505763635770747676133226,03
65-69
1 Keld Petersen AK Teutonia6479,004247474760656560107214,62
70-74
1 Erik Lennett Ringsted IF6976,905055575770747676133302,84
75-79
1 Erling Johansen HG Vægtløftning/Styrkeløft7481,205560606075808075135337,63
2 Rene Hansen AK Viking7490,005556575662626362118281,19
3 Ole Carstensen VK Esbern Snare7587,4040450404852555595235,71
80-84
1 Preben Bejlegård Petersen Ringsted IF7987,604045484860636565113320,03
35-39
1 Anette Maria Christensen Bagsværd VK3493,306972727289939595167192,48
2 Tina Jensen IK 993554,405053555563666966121187,20
3 Natasha Cassone IK 993558,804852555567707570125183,42
4 Louise Merwald Poulsen IK 993463,205457605765707370127175,93
5 Birthe Carstensen VK 493667,805256605664707264120163,20
6 Rikke Michaela Greve IK 993883,2028313333374043437695,80
40-44
1 Linn Abildtrup CF North Vægtløftning4253,204649515162646664115195,95
4 Louise Cloos Toftdal AK Atlas4263,305355575564666866121183,75
3 Kristina Hauge Smith Hansen AK Atlas4062,605155555567717267122182,18
2 Tina Facius Århus Atlet Klub3972,505659626266697272134180,06
5 Tine Rindholm IK 994073,304550525265707272124169,58
6 Louise Gjelstrup AK Atlas4177,304444464657606060106143,02
7 Laura Muratov Ålholm IF4069,00384145414852565293131,29
45-49
1 Maya Schrøder Ringsted IF4768,605053555560646666121188,41
2 Lise Normann AK Atlas4563,804245474558616158103161,17
3 Karina Reinhold Haahr WL 86004569,604040444452566156100148,92
4 Kira Gall Henriksen AK Viking4873,60373939395254565695142,56
5 Pouline Gringer Ringsted IF4776,2035370374549525289129,74
6 Line Bornemann IK 994466,30272931313841444475113,41
7 Ann Frank Andresen IK 994571,80272931313841444475109,87
50-54
1 Birgitte Bundgaard Ringsted IF5355,804750504757596161108204,89
2 Vibeke Kriegbaum IK 995063,404447494757606363110183,68
55-59
1 Amanda Obel Rosendahl AK Viking5662,70373940375254545289165,06
60-64
1 Marga Jørgensen Ringsted IF6351,80353941414549515192219,82